11000.
468. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
9 000 HUF
24,32 EUR, 26,47 USD
M. Dán (?) jelzéssel: Vízparti táj (Erdély?). Olaj, vászon. Dekoratív, sérült fakeretben. 65,5x95,5 cm