11502. 468. Closed Online auction Retro ceramics collection
30 000 HUF 81,08 EUR, 88,24 USD
0 HUF
Kálmán Anikó: Napraforgós váza. Jelzett, mázkopással, m: 22,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras