11529. 468. Closed Online auction Retro ceramics collection
10 000 HUF 27,03 EUR, 29,41 USD
0 HUF
Pesthidegkút vulkánmázas kaspó. Jelzett, kis kopással, d: 25 cm, m: 9 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras