46 000 HUF
119,17 EUR, 131,43 USD
Alida Valli szereplésével. Litográfia, papír. Kellner Márkus Nyomda, Bp. Jelzés nélkül. Filmellátó Kft. Lapszéli apró sérülésekkel, hajtásnyomokkal, feltekerve. 84×29 cm. / Vintage Hungarian poster of a movie starring Alida Valli, with very small damages on the edges, lithograph on paper.