https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 458
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3101918
18450
471
0
3200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1940 Haidekker Sándor gyárának és a környéknek (Bp., Fogarasi út 56-58) helyszínrajza. 90x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3138830
18451
471
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1940 Kaszap István (1916-1935) jezsuita novíciusról szóló emlékprospektus, és Kaszap István sírját ábrázoló nyomat.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2227977
18452
471
0
1600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
cca 1940 Mappányi magyar, angol és német nyelvű iratok ipari, technikai témában
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3174382
18453
471
0
3600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1941 Magyar Lélek - A Magyar Népművelők Országos Folyóirata, szerk.: Hankiss János, 6 db szám (január, február, március, április, július, november), kézi festésű korabeli tokban
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3137784
18454
471
0
2400
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1941 Kérdőív a Nemzeti Színház 1941-1942 évadjáról. Bp., Budapesti Hirlapnyomda Rt., (1)+20+(1) p. Kiadói tűzött papírkötés, kissé sérült borítóval, belül jó állapotban, kitöltetlen.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3138860
18455
471
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1942 Magyar Köztisztviselők Szövetkezete 50 éves 1892-1942. 102p. számtalan képpel, térképpel. Kiadói tékában, hibátlan állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3171266
18456
471
0
900
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1943 Az Ország I. évf. 35. sz., 1943. dec 11. A címlapon: "Benes újabb légiót szervez Magyarország ellen" Szerk.: Vajta Ferenc. Bp., Stádium-ny., 16 p., kissé szakadozott lapszélekkel. 3171234
18457
471
0
1400
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1943 A Pest c. napilap V. évf, 294. szám benne az olasz kapitulációval, valamit Budapest elsötétítéséről.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3078722
18458
471
0
7500
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1943 Budapesti Egységes Hálózat (Budapest és Környéke) Betűrendes Távbeszélőnévsora. - Budapesti Egységes Hálózat (Budapest és Környéke) Tábeszélő Szaknévsora. Összeáll: Magyar Postaszemélyzet Jóléti Alapítványának Hirdető Irodája. Szerk.: Nedeczky László. Bp,1943, Sérült papírborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
3175518
18459
471
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1943 A Magyar Királyi Testnevelési Főiskola testnevelési bemutatója Kassán, műsorfüzet
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3158647
18460
471
0
1600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1945 Naptár és magyar-orosz szótár, Bezúr Hirdetőiroda kiadása, Bp., Légrády-ny., sérült, 16 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2853560
18461
471
0
7500
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1
1946.III.19 Magyar Jövő, Hungarian Daily Journal amerikai magyar napilap száma, március 15. és a Magyar Köztársaság témájú írásokkal, címlapon Gellért Hugó (1892-1985) illusztrációjával. 14 p. Szakadásokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment