19966. 471. Closed Online auction Books: Architecture, Art
3 800 HUF
0 HUF
Elizabeth Kingsley-Rowe: Das Große Antiquitäten-Lexikon. Basel-Wien, 1983, Herder, egészvászon kötés, szakadt és sérült papír védőborítóval.
Photo of the item taken by : tg