19169. 471. Closed Online auction Books: Travelling, Local History
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Taucher Gusztáv: Jurisich Miklós, a kőszegi hős. Kőszeg, 1932, Rónai Frigyes, 32 p. Aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben.
Photo of the item taken by : bt