10132. 471. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Balázs Andor Gábor (1934-1999): Régi dolgok, olaj, farost, jelzett, fa keretben, 47,5×40,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras