10813. 471. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 400 HUF 8,81 EUR, 9,71 USD
0 HUF
Pataki József (1928-1995): Völgy. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 29x39,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras