10823. 471. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF
0 HUF
Püspöky István (1950-2018). Hommage a Bartók, 1978. Rézkarc, papír. Jelzett. Számozott (49/100). 30x22,5 cm / etching on paper, signed, numbered (49/100).
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert