10925. 471. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
12 000 HUF
0 HUF
Séday Éva (1929-2011): Tanya. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Dekoratív fakeretben, 21,5×34,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert