11128. 471. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 200 HUF
0 HUF
ZéKovács József (Zé Kovács Jozsef, 1951-): Tán a világűrből jött (...), 2020. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzett, 25×35 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb