Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
7,77 EUR, 8,57 USD
3 000 HUF
1913-1914 The Studio. An illustrated magazine of fine & applied art. Volume LIX. 246., 247., 1913 szept, okt., december. Benne "Seven Happy Days". A series of drawings by Jessie M. King with quotations from John Davidson & others. The Studio Christmas supplement 1913. + 1914 Vol. No. 253. May. 1914. Kolligátum. London, 1913.,The Studio, 255-336 p.; 1-86, 2+175-250 p.;+ 1 (J.Barrie Robinson: "Evening, Prince's Dock Hull", fametszet, papír, jelzett a dúcon, 12,5x17,5 cm) t.;+ 261-342 p. Gazdag képanyaggal illusztrált. Angol nyelven. Félvászon-kötésben, professzionális védőfóliában, márványozott lapélekkel, ex libris-szel, címlapok nélkül.
up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
over 1.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |