Available
Add to cart Remove
20197.
478. Online Auction sale of the unsold lots
Books: Social sciences
2 200 HUF
5,70 EUR, 6,29 USD
Victore Cathrein: Philosophia Moaralis in usum scholarum. Cursus Philosophicus VI. Friburgi Brisgoviae, 1911, B. Herder, XVIII+520 p. Latin nyelven. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval, ceruzás aláhúzásokkal.