Available
Add to cart Remove
10862.
478. Online Auction sale of the unsold lots
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
3 800 HUF
9,84 EUR, 10,86 USD
Arend Jan jelzéssel: Csendélet napraforgókkal és tökkel. Olaj, vászon, 50,5×50,5 cm.