Available
Add to cart Remove
10881.
478. Online Auction sale of the unsold lots
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
9 000 HUF
23,32 EUR, 25,71 USD
Éber jelzéssel: Észak-Amerika, Banff és Jasper Nemzeti Park. Olaj, farost. Jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 40x60 cm