Available
Add to cart Remove
10036.
478. Online Auction sale of the unsold lots
48 000 HUF
124,35 EUR, 137,14 USD
Márton Árpád (1940-): Erdélyi nap, 1985. Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent, fakeretben. 35×24 cm / watercolour on paper, signed lower right, framed