Number of items: 793

10592.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
7,77
8,57
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
10593.

Available for bidding
2 800 HUF
7,25
8,00
Minimum bid:
2 800 HUF
2 800 3 200 3 800
Ruisz György (1922-1994): Konyha. Szén, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben. 29x19,5 cm
10594.

Available for bidding
3 800 HUF
9,84
10,86
Minimum bid:
3 800 HUF
3 800 4 400 5 000
10595.

Available for bidding
6 000 HUF
15,54
17,14
Minimum bid:
6 000 HUF
6 000 7 000 8 000
10596.

Available for bidding
1 800 HUF
4,66
5,14
Minimum bid:
1 800 HUF
1 800 2 000 2 400
10597.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
7,77
8,57
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
10598.

Available for bidding
36 000 HUF
93,26
102,86
Minimum bid:
36 000 HUF
36 000 42 000 50 000
Ruzicskay György (1896-1993): Elekrtomos erők. Algráfia, papír, jelzett, Ruzicskay György autográf címzésével, 25x19 cm Dekoratív keretben
10599.

Available for bidding
15 000 HUF
38,86
42,86
Minimum bid:
15 000 HUF
15 000 18 000 20 000
Rozanits Tibor (1931-): Aratás. Rézkarc, papír. Jelzett, szélén folt 27x37 cm
10600.

Available for bidding
1 800 HUF
4,66
5,14
Minimum bid:
1 800 HUF
1 800 2 000 2 400
10601.

Available for bidding
42 000 HUF
108,81
120,00
Minimum bid:
42 000 HUF
42 000 50 000 55 000
Réti Zoltán (1923-2018): Dunakanyar. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent, fakeretben, 60×80 cm
10602.

Available for bidding
48 000 HUF
124,35
137,14
Minimum bid:
48 000 HUF
48 000 55 000 65 000
10603.

Available for bidding
12 000 HUF
31,09
34,29
Minimum bid:
12 000 HUF
12 000 14 000 16 000

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

News

Auction 478

Viewing: 18 November - 21 November

Item pickup: from 25 November

Deadline for payment: 6 December

Pay-off: from 11 December

  Events