800 000 Ft
2 072,54 EUR, 2 285,71 USD
Iliász Ajdarov (1956- ): Cocker spániel, olaj, vászon, jelzett, fa keretben, 90×80 cm / Ильяс Айдаров / Ilias Aidarov (1956- ): Кокер / Cocker spaniel, oil on canvas, signed, in wooden frame, 90×80 cm