4 000 Ft
9
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem, ismételt adományozás" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalaggal és ismétlőpánttal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- karc, patina Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class, awarded for the second time" Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:VF scratched, patina NMK 134.