1898 Lajtabruck, Bruck and der Leitha; K.u.K. katonai konzervgyár, Városháza, Ferencz József tér, laktanya, vasútállomás / military tin factory, town hall, square, barracks, railway station; Kunstanstalt Karl Schwiedernoch No. 2892. floral, Art Nouveau, litho (EK)
1898 Lajtabruck, Bruck and der Leitha; Vasútállomás, Laktanya, Harrach kastély / railway station, barracks, castle; Kunstanstalt Karl Schwiedernoch floral, Art Nouveau, litho
Lajtabruck, Bruck and der Leitha; Prugg kastély, vár, Templom utca, Fő tér / Kaiserl. Burg, Kirchengasse, Schloss Prugg, Hauptplatz / castles, streets, main square; H. Effenbergers floral, clover Emb. litho