12 000 Ft
31,09 EUR, 34,29 USD
Lajtabruck, Bruck and der Leitha; Prugg kastély, vár, Templom utca, Fő tér / Kaiserl. Burg, Kirchengasse, Schloss Prugg, Hauptplatz / castles, streets, main square; H. Effenbergers floral, clover Emb. litho
T2