Cat dressed as the Rat-Catcher of Hamelin, mouses following him, Theo.... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/gyorsarveres/255/kategoriak~Kepeslapok/Macska~200108/Cat-dressed-as-the-Rat-Catcher-of-Hamelin-mouses-following-him-Theo-Stroefes-Kunstverlag-Aquarel~II1241134
1241134
23887
255
Cats
KĂŠpeslapok
Kikiáltási ár:
3 000 Ft 7,96 EUR , 8,57 USD
Leírás: Cat dressed as the Rat-Catcher of Hamelin, mouses following him, Theo. Stroefe's Kunstverlag Aquarell-Postkarte serie VI. No. 5515, litho (wet damage)
Anyagjel:
T3/4
: wiszner_alex_kálmán