3 000 Ft
7,77 EUR, 8,57 USD
Anthologia Latina: ed. F. St.J. Thackeray. London, 1865, Bell & Daldy. 386 p. Kiadói aranyozott, kopottas bőrkötésben, a gerincén kis sérüléssel. Néhány lapon ázásnyomok. / Gilt decoration on covers and spine. Raised bands on spine with a minor injury. Minor scuffmarks, slight crack on the front hinge, bit tanned pages due humidity.