Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., bruttó:24,3gr., csak a nyaklánc jelzett, 45cm/Silver necklace with pendant, Ag, gross. 24,3gr only the necklace indicated 45cm
Ezüst (Ag.) színházi tárca, zománc díszítéssel, jelzett, a zománcon apró lekopásokkal, jó állapotban, 12,5×12,5 cm, nettó 123 g / Silver (Ag.) theatre purse with enamel ornaments, with hallmark, in good condition, 12,5×12,5 cm, net weight 123 g
Ezüst (Ag.) katolikus "négy út" medál, hátulján "I am a Catholic, / please call a priest" felirattal, lánccal, jelzett, nettó 6,7 g / Silver (Ag.) Catholic Four Way Medal, with inscription "I am a Catholic, / please call a priest" on its back, on chain, with hallmark, net weight 6,7 g