4 000 Ft
19
1914. "I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" Ag kitüntetés, "A" fémjellel a peremen, eredeti mellszalaggal. Szign.: Leisek T:2 ph., patina Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration, "A" hallmark on the edge, with original ribbon. Sign.: Leisek C:XF edge error, patina NMK 129.