1 400 Ft
3,63 EUR, 4,00 USD
Kisarauskas, Vincas (1934-1988): Ex libris A. Garbauskas, erotikus ex libris, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 8,5×4 cm / Kisarauskas, Vincas (1934-1988): Ex libris A. Garbauskas, erotic, copper etching, on paper, signed, 8,5×4 cm /