50 000 Ft
129,53 EUR, 142,86 USD
cca 1595 Medvevadászat, rézmetszet, papír, Johannes Stradanus (Jan van der Straet/Giovanni Stradano, 1523-1605) után metszette Adriaen Collaert (1560 k. - 1618), a Venationes ferarum avium piscium (Antwerpen, Philips Galle) c. munkából (20. sz.), üvegezett fa keretben, 22,5×31 cm / 1595 Bear hunt, copper etching, on paper, engraved by Adriaen Collaert (1560 k. - 1618) after Johannes Stradanus (Jan van der Straet/Giovanni Stradano, 1523-1605), etching No. 20. from the work entitled "Venationes ferarum avium piscium" (Antwerp, Philips Galle), glassed, framed, 22,5×31 cm