Szilágyi Dezső, gyászlap. 'A Nagy Évszázad' No. 534., kiadó Fürth Benedek / Hungarian politician and jurist, obituary card (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
1914 Sarajevo, Abfahrt vom Rathaus, 5 Minuten vor dem Attentat / 5 minutes before the assassination of Archduke Franz Ferdinand of Austria and his wife Sophie (their assassination sparked a series of events that led to World War I) (EK)
Dr. Vass József, gyászlap. Rozgonyi felvétele és Tolnai Világlapja ajándéka / Hungarian politician, who served as Minister of Religion and Education,Obituary card (EB)