15844.
315. Lezárult gyorsárverés
Könyvek: Idegen nyelvű könyvek
4 000 Ft
10,61 EUR, 11,43 USD
Polyglot Pocket-Book, for English, German, French, Italian, Spanish and Portuguese. Conversation for the Use of Students and Travellers. Compiled by J. Strause. New York, 1855. William Radde. Korabeli félbőr-kötés, sérült gerinccel, kopottas borítóval, néhány foltos lappal, angol, német, francia, olasz, spanyol és portugál nyelven./ Contamporary half-leather-binding, with damaged spine, and worn cover, with some spotty pages, in English, German, French, Italian, Spanish, and Portuguese languages.