2 200 Ft
5,70 EUR, 6,29 USD
Thomas Henry Huxley (1825-1895): Lay sermons, addresses, and reviews. New York, 1874, D. Appleton and Company. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, angol nyelven./ Linenbinding, with worn cover, in English language.