Kína 2008. "Pekingi Olimpia 2008. kabalaállatok sorozat" aranyozott Br emlékérem (6xklf), eredeti dísztokban, angol és kínai nyelvű leírással (40mm) T:PP kis sérülések a tokon
China 2008. "Beijing Olympics 2008. mascots series" gold plated Br commemorative medallion (6xdiff), in original case with information in English and Chinese (40mm) C:PP little damage on case