Dél-Afrika DN "1 POND 1898 / ZUID AFRIKAANSCHE REPUBLIEK" a "Single 9" aranyozott Ag modern utánverete, peremen jelzett, "COPY" jelzéssel (10,12g/0.999/25mm) T:PP South Africa ND "1 POND 1898 / ZUID AFRIKAANSCHE REPUBLIEK" modern gilt Ag commemorative strike of the "Single 9", hallmarked on edge, with "COPY" mark (10,12g/0.999/25mm) C:PP
Kanada DN "1911 One Dollar Canada / GEROGIVS V DEI GRA REX ET IND IMP" peremen jelzett Ag, "COPY" jelzéssel (20g/0.999/40mm) T:PP Canada ND "1911 One Dollar Canada / GEROGIVS V DEI GRA REX ET IND IMP" Ag commemorative medallion, hallmarked on edge, with "COPY" mark (20g/0.999/40mm) C:PP
Német államok / Hamburg 1706. 1M Ag jelzett utánveret (17,40g/0,999/34mm) T:1 (PP) German States / Hamburg 1706. 1 Mark Ag hallmarked restrike (17,40g/0,999/34mm) C:UNC (PP)
Svájc DN "100.-banknote seit 1995" fém emlékérem 100Fr svájci bankjegy multicolor képével (40mm) T:1 Switzerland ND "100.-banknote seit 1995" metal commemorative medallion with the multicolor image of 100 Francs banknote (40mm) C:UNC