Románia DN "Erdélyi Református Egyház / Tudománnyal és fegyverrel kell küzdeni" (59mm) T:2,2- Romania ND "Ecclesia Reformata Transsylvaniensis / Arte et matre dimicandum. Transylvanian Reformed Church / Science and weapons needed for the fight" (59mm) C:XF,VF
Svájc DN "Historia Helvetica - Geschehen im Jahre des Herrn 1291 zu Anfang des Monats August" aranyozott réz multikolor emlékérem (70mm) T:PP,1 Switzerland ND "Historia Helvetica - Geschehen im Jahre des Herrn 1291 zu Anfang des Monats Augus" gold-plated copper multicolour medallion (70mm) C:PP,UNC
Svédország 1882. "Gusztáv Adolf születésének 250. évfordulója" fülezett Br medál. Szign.: A. Schwerdt (28mm) T:2- Sweden 1882. "250th anniversary of the birth of Gustav Adolf" eared Br medallion. Sign.: A. Schwerdt (28mm) C:VF
Szovjetunió 1974. "A gyermek védelme a jövő védelme / Filatov N. F. 1847-1902" Br emlékérem. Szign.: N. Motovilova, "AML" gyártói jelzéssel (60mm) T:2 Soviet Union 1974. "Protecting the child - protecting the future / Filatov N. F. 1847-1902" Br commemorative medallion. Sign: N. Motovilovna, with "AML" maker's mark (60mm) C:XF
Szovjetunió ~1980. "Orosz Múzeum Leningrád / M. M. Antokolsky szobrász - Rettegett Iván" fém emlékérem. Szign.: Sz. Ivanov, "AML" gyártói jelzéssel (59,5mm) T:1 Soviet Union ~1980. "Russian Museum, Leningrad / M. M. Antokolsky scluptor - Ivan the Terrible" metal commemorative medallion. Sign: S. Ivanov, with "AML" maker's mark (59,5mm) C:UNC