Chaim Nahor (1914-1993, izraeli festő és grafikus): Férfi és női portré, 2 db mű. Szén, papír, jelzett, kissé foltos. 38,5x28 cm / Chaim Nahor (1914-1993, painter from Israel): Portrait of a man and woman, 2 pcs. Coal, paper, signed, a bit spotty. 38,5x28 cm
Chaim Nahor (1914-1993, izraeli festő és grafikus): Absztakt kompozíciók, 5 db mű mappában. Ofszet nyomat, papír, jelzett a nyomaton, egyik ceruzával is jelzett és számozott (71/300). Ca. 29x25 cm / Chaim Nahor (1914-1993, painter from Israel): abstract compositions, 5 pcs in a folder. Offset print, paper, signed on the print, one of them signed with pencil. (71/300). Ca. 29x25 cm
Chaim Nahor (1914-1993, izraeli festő és grafikus): Ágas-bogas. Ceruza, akvarell, papír, jelzett és datátl (82). Üvegezett fa keretben. 48x31 cm / Chaim Nahor (1914-1993, painter from Israel): Composition. Pencil, watercolour, paper, framed under glass, signeed and dated (82). 48x31 cm