Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1987. 1 Uncia Ag "Liberty" (39mm/0.999/31,21g) T:2 ph., patina USA 1987. 1 Troy Ounce "Liberty" (39mm/0.999/31,21g) C:XF edge error, patina
Ausztria / Bécs 1966. "Bécsi Kereskedelmi Kamara / Hűséges Munkáért" ezüstözött Br emlékérem, peremen "BRONZE" beütéssel. Szign.: Grienauer (71mm) T:2,2- Austria / Vienna 1966. "Kammer der Gewerblichen Wirtschaft für Wien (Chamber of Commerce for Vienna) / Für treue Mitarbeit (For Faithful Work)" silver plated Br medal with "BRONZE" hallmark. Sign.: Grienauer (71mm) C:XF,VF
Ausztria 1969. "I.Miksa és Burgundiai Mária házassága" peremén jelzett ezüst emlékérem eredeti tokban (17,81g, 17,82g/0.900/34mm) T:1 (eredetileg PP) patina Austria 1969 "Wedding of Maximilian I. and Mary of Burgundy" hallmarked on edge Ag commemorative medal in original case (17,81g, 17,82g/0.900/34mm) C:UNC (originally PP) patina
Bajorország DN "A Bajor Ipari Szövetség elismerése a hosszú évekig tartó szolgálatért / Elismerés a munkáért" Ag emlékérem eredeti tokban (51,79g/0.990/50mm) T:2 Bayern ND "For years of loyal service from the Bavarian industrial association / Honor for work - Für langjährige treue dienste vom Bayerischen industriellen verband / Ehre den arbeit" Ag commemorative medal in original case (51,79g/0.990...
Finnország 1923. "Finnország 1917. december 6-án függetlenné vált" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Wikström 1923 (72mm) T:2 Finland 1923. "Suomi juliustautui itsenäiseksi; Finland forlarade sig sjalvsandict den 6. december 1917 - Finland became independent (in Finnish and Swedish language) at 6th of December in 1917" Br commemorable medallion. Sign: Wikström 1923 (72mm) T:2