~1870. "Ferenc József I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés ritkább verziója ovális füllel, mellszalaggal. Szign.: Leisek T:3 ph., ütésnyom
Hungary ~1870. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration, hallmarked on edge, rarer version with oval ear and ribbon. Sign.: Leisek C:F edge error, ding
NMK: 129.
~1870. "Ferenc József I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Leisek T:2 ph., dekoratív patina
Hungary ~1870. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration, hallmarked on edge, with modern ribbon. Sign: Leisek C:XF edge error, decorative patina
NMK 129.
1873. "Hadiérem" aranyozott Br katonai érdemérem eredeti mellszalaggal T:1-
Hungary 1873. "Military Medal" gilded Br medal with original ribbon C:AU
NMK 231.
1873. "Hadiérem" kitüntetésének eredeti mellszalagja jó állapotban
Hungary 1873. original ribbon of the "Military Medal" decoration in good condition
NMK 231.
~1890. "Katonai Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" eredeti mellszalagja jó állapotban
Hungary ~1890. "Military Service Medal" original ribbon in good condition
NMK 150.
1898. "Díszérem 40 Évi Hű Szolgálatért Katonai Alkalmazottak Részére" Br kitüntetés modern mellszalagon T:1-,2
1898. "Medal of Honor for 40 Years of Faithful Service to the Armed Forces" Br medallion with modern ribbon C:AU,XF
NMK 251.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára" Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal + vitézségi érem szalagja (2x), egyik sérült, ismétlőpánttal T:2- / Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration with ribbon + war ribbon (2x), one is damaged and with strap and swords C:VF NMK 249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" hadifém kitüntetés eredeti mellszalaggal és szalagsávval T:2
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" war metal decoration with original ribbon and thin ribbon C:XF
NMK 249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae" kitüntetésének eredeti mellszalagja jó állapotban
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" original ribbon in good condition
NMK 249.