Izrael 1979. "Izareli-Egyiptomi Béke - 1979. március 26. - Washington D.C." kétoldalas ezüstözött Br emlékérem, peremen "2081" sorszám, műanyag tokban (60mm) + "Izraeli-Egyiptomi Béke" aranyozott Br emlékérem (38mm) T:1,PP Israel 1979. "Israel-Egypt Peace Treaty March 26th 1979 Washington D.C." double-sided silver plated Br commemorative medallion, with "2081" serial number on edge in plastic case...
Izrael 1980. "Ze'ev Jabotinsky" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám "4293", karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1980. "Ze'ev Jabotinsky" double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number "4293" on edge in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC
Izrael 1981. "11. Makkabi játékok" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám "3209", karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. "11th Maccabiah" double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number "3209" on edge, in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC
Izrael 1981. "Izrael Múzeum" kétoldalas, jelzett Ag emlékérem, peremen sorszám "2244", karton dísztokban (46,79g/0.925/60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. "Knesset" double-sided Ag commemorative medallion, with serial number "2244" on edge, in cardboard case (46,79g/0.925/60mm) C:UNC
Izrael 1981. "Holokauszt túlélők világtalálkozója" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám "5749", karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. "World Gathering of Jewish Holocaust Survivors Israel - June 1981" double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number "5749" on edge in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC
Izrael 1981. "Knesszet" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám "1153", karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. "Knesset" double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number "1153" on edge, in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC