14 000 Ft
Widder Félix (1874-1939): Interlaken, 1914. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett, kissé sérült fa keretben. 52x36 cm / Widder Félix (1874-1939): Interlaken (Switzerland), 1914. Watercolour on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 52x36 cm