19 000 Ft
49,22 EUR, 54,29 USD
Widder Félix (1874-1939): Axenstrasse, 1914. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett, kissé sérült fa keretben. 37x55 cm / Widder Félix (1874-1939): Axenstrasse (Switzerland), 1914. Watercolour on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 37x55 cm