80 000 Ft
207,25 EUR, 228,57 USD
Chovan Lóránt (1913-2007): Arborétum a Golden Gate Parkban, San Francisco, 1985 . Olaj, farost, jelzett, hátoldalán címkén feliratozott. Fa keretben, 60×75 cm / Lóránt Chovan (1913-2007): Arboretum in the Golden Gate Park, San Francisco, 1985. Oil on fibre board, signed, with descrption on a label on the reverse. Framed, 60×75 cm