Szovjetunió 1977. "Fegyveres erők - 60 éves az SZSZSZR" egyoldalas, öntött, nagyméretű Br emlékérem eredeti tokban (178mm) T:2 Soviet Union 1977. "Armed forces - 60th anniversary of the USSR" one-sided, cast, big-sized Br medallion in original case (178mm) C:XF
Szovjetunió 1977. "Peter Paul Rubens / Születésének 400. évfordulója" Al emlékérem. Szign.: "V. Pitev" (61mm) T:1 Soviet Union 1977. "Peter Paul Rubens / 400th anniversary of Ruben's birth" Al medallion. Sign.: "V. Pitev" (61mm) C:UNC
Szovjetunió 1986. "B. V. Aszafjev Akadémia / 1884-1949" Br emlékérem. Szign.: "Terekhov" (60mm) T:1- Soviet Union 1986. "Akademik B. V. Asafiev / 1884-1949" Br medallion. Sign.: "Terekhov" (60mm) C:AU
Vatikán 1925. "XI. Pius - Jubileumi Szent Év / Szent Kapu 1925" ezüstözött Br emlékérem (44mm) T:1- patina Vatican 1925. "Pius XI. - Jubilee Holly Year / Porta Sancta 1925" silver plated Br commemorative medallion (44mm) C:AU patina