Schneuer, David (1905-1988): Müncheni éjszakai élet a 20-as években. Hidegtű, papír, jelzett. 25x20 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben. / Schneuer, David (1905-1988): Night life in Munich in the Roaring Twenties. Drypoint on paper, signed. 25x20 cm. Framed.