120 000 Ft
310,88 EUR, 342,86 USD
Paul Paede (1868-1929): Kislány portré, 1907. Olaj, karton, jelezve balra fent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 32×25 cm / Paul Paede (1868-1929), German painter: Portrait of a girl, 1907. Oil on board, signed upper left. Framed. 32×25 cm