8 000 Ft
10
Oppel Imre (1883-1968): Bélapatak a Lomnitzi csúcsnál (Tátra). Akvarell, papír, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, lapszéli apró sérülésekkel, 41,5x31 cm / Imre Oppel (1883-1968): Béla creek at Lomnický štít (Tatry, Tatra). Watercolour on paper, signed, with autograph description on the reverse, with small damages on the edges, 41,5x31 cm