Vastagh László (1902-1972) 1927. "Professor Dr. Moravcsik Ernő Emil 18... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/gyorsarveres/432/kategoriak~Numizmatika/Magyar-orvosi-emlekermek-es-plakettek~1500010/Vastagh-Laszlo-1902-1972-1927-Professor-Dr-Moravcsik-Erno-Emil-1858-1924-Officium-ante-omn~II2616318
2616318
32112
432
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numizmatika
Kikiáltási ár:
4 000 Ft 10,61 EUR , 11,43 USD
Leírás: Vastagh László (1902-1972) 1927. "Professor Dr. Moravcsik Ernő Emil 1858-1924 / Officium ante omnia" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2,2- patina, karc /
Hungary 1927. "Dr. Professor Ernő Emil Moravcsik 1858-1924 / Officium ante omnia" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:László Vastagh (1902-1972) (60mm) C:XF, VF patina, scratches
HP.: 6370.