Szovjetunió 1971-1974. Pátriárkai látogatásra kiadott 3db klf aranyozott bronz emlékérem kissé sérült dísztokban (52mm, 42mm) T:AU Soviet Union 1971-1974. The Visit of the Patriarch 3pcs of diff bronze commemorative medallions in slightly damaged original case (52mm, 42mm) C:AU