~1980. "Meisseni katedrális / VEB Állami Porcelánmanufaktúra" porcelán emlékérem tokjában (63mm) T:2 kopással
~1980. "Meissen Cathedral / VEB State Porcelain Manufactory" porcelain commemorative medallion in case (63mm) C:XF small error
NDK 1983. "AZ NDK 1983-as Martin Luther kitüntetése - Az NDK fővárosa, Berlin Állami Múzeuma" meisseni kerámia plakett (59mm) T:UNC
GDR 1983. "Martin Luther Ehrung 1983 der Deutschen Demokratischen Republik- Staatliche Museen zu Berlin Haupstadt der DDR (Martin Luther Honor 1983 of the GDR - National Museum of Berlin, Capital of the GDR)" Meissen porcelain plaque (59mm) C:UNC
NSZK 1967. "Konrad Adenauer emlékére 1876-1967 / A szabadság oldalán állunk" Ag emlékérem (26g/0.999/40mm) T:AU (PP) patina FRG 1967. "To the Memory of Konrad Adenauer 1876-1967 / We are on the side of freedom" Ag commemorative medallion (26g/0.999/40mm) C:AU (PP) patina
Németország 1970. "Nemzetközi Aeroszol Konferencia 1970" kétoldalas bronz emlékplakett, adományozva T. Váli részére (150x95mm) T:1-
Germany 1970. "International Aerosol Conference 1970" two-sided bronze commemorative plaque "SOCIETAS PRO AEROSOLIBUS INTERNATIONALIS CONGRESSUS IN MEDICINA FUNDATORIUS BEROLINUM MCMLXX AEGROTI SALUS PRO NOBIS LEX SUPREMA ESTO / EX HONORE ET AMKITIA SCULPTORIS PAO T. VÁLI" (150x95mm) C:AU
Németország 1970. egyoldalas öntött bronz plakett, korabeli "ÖNTŐ MINTA" feliratú lezárt, műanyag tasakban. "SOCIETAS PRO AEROSOLIBUS IN MEDICINA INTERNATIONALIS ANNO MCMLXX BEROLINUM AEOROTI SALUS PRO NOBIS LEX SUPREMA ESTO" (133x92mm) T:1-
Germany 1970. One-sided cast bronze plaque in closed plastic "ÖNTŐ MINTA (casting pattern)" foil packaging. "SOCIETAS PRO AEROSOLIBUS IN MEDICINA INTERNATIONALIS ANNO MCMLXX BEROLINUM AEOROTI SALUS PRO NOBIS LEX SUPREMA ESTO" (133x92mm) C:AU
NSZK 1974. "25 éves az NSZK / Theodor Heuss" jelzett Ag emlékérem (25,13g/1000/40mm) T:PP ujjlenyomat, patina
FRG 1974. "25 Jahre Bundesrepublik Deutschland / Theodor Heuss" hallmarked Ag medallion (25,13g/1000/40mm) C:PP fingerprints, patina