Portugália 1980. "Dr. José Botelheiro - 40 éve ortopédiai sebész a Lisszaboni Polgári Kórháznál / Lisszaboni Polgári Kórház - San Lazaro Kórház" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem, peremén "412/500" sorszámmal. Szign.: Santan (70mm) T:1-,2 patina
Portugal 1980. Dr. José Botelheiro - Orthopedic Surgeon at the Lisbon Civil Hospital for 40 years / Lisbon Civil Hospital - Hospital de San Lazaro" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion with "412/500" serial number on the edge. Sign.: Santan (70mm) C:AU,XF patina