Vatikán 1925. "Anno Santo Roma 1925 - Pius XI. Pont. Max. / Pax Christi in regno Christi" öntött bronz emlékérem (97mm) T:XF,VF Vatican 1925. "Anno Santo Roma 1925 - Pius XI. Pont. Max. / Pax Christi in regno Christi" cast bronze medallion (97mm) C:XF,VF
Németország 1986. "Welt Mobil - 100 év fejlődés az autóval / Daimler Benz" fém emlékérem (40mm) T:AU Germany 1986. "Welt Mobil - 100 Jahre Fortschritt mit dem Auto / Daimler Benz" metal medallion (40mm) C:AU
NSZK 1989. "2000 éves Bonn - Bonni Egyetem" jelzett Ag emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal, eredeti tokban (15g/0.999/35mm) T:PP FRG 1989. "2000 Jahre Bonn - Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn" hallmarked Ag medallion with certification in orriginal case (15g/0.999/35mm) C:PP
~1930. "Földön, vízen, levegőben vigyázz ránk - Graymoor / Szent Kristóf légy vezetőm" vallási medál füllel (25mm) T:VF ~1930. "On land, on sea, in the air hold us safe - Graymoor / St. Christopher be my guide" religious medallion with ear (25mm) C:VF
~1980. "Meisseni katedrális / VEB Állami Porcelánmanufaktúra" porcelán emlékérem tokjában (63mm) T:2 kopással ~1980. "Meissen Cathedral / VEB State Porcelain Manufactory" porcelain commemorative medallion in case (63mm) C:XF small error